LiveSports - Home page
Thursday, 29/09/2016, 04.47.53
Welcome Guest | RSS
My site
Site menu
Log In
Search
Site friends
  • uCoz Community
  • uCoz Manual
  • Video Tutorials
  • Official Template Store
  • Best uCoz Websites
  • Statistics

    Total online: 1
    Guests: 1
    Users: 0

    Schedule for Thursday, 29th September, 2016.

    Tennis matches for today: Schedule of Play & live streams are Here!

    VLC

    NTV+ Basketball (Torrent Stream)

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 26th January 2016!

    NTV+ Tennis (Torrent Stream)

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 26th January 2016!

    Fight Club TV (Torrent Stream)

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 26th December 2015!

    NTV+ Sport Soyuz

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

    NTV+ Sport Online

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

    X Sport UA

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

    DIGI Sport 1 Romania (Only in Romania)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 04:00h (30.09.2016): Formula 1: "Malaysian Grand Prix 2016", Practice 1 (90min)

    DIGI Sport 2 Romania (Only in Romania)

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (240min)

    CET 13:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (240min)

    CET 16:55h: Handball: Champions League, Gp D: "Dinamo Baumit Bucuresti" - "Motor Zaporozhye" (110min)

    DIGI Sport 3 Romania (Only in Romania)

    CET 15:25h: Handball (W): Romania, Liga Nationala: "CSM Bucuresti" - "SCM Craiova" (110min)

    CET 17:55h: Basketball: Champions League (Q): "Mobitelco Cluj-Napoca" - "Aek Larnaca" (115min)

    DIGI Sport 4 Romania (Only in Romania)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    TORRENT STREAM

    Match TV (Torrent Stream)

    CET 14:50h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL: "Avangard Omsk" - "Salavat Yulaev Ufa" (150min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp I: "FK Krasnodar" - "Nice" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp D: "Zenit St. Petersburg" - "AZ Alkmaar" (125min)

    CET 04:00h (30.09.2016): Formula 1: "Malaysian Grand Prix 2016", Practice 1 (90min)

    Match HD (Torrent Stream)

    CET 14:50h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL: "Avangard Omsk" - "Salavat Yulaev Ufa" (150min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp I: "FK Krasnodar" - "Nice" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp D: "Zenit St. Petersburg" - "AZ Alkmaar" (125min)

    CET 04:00h (30.09.2016): Formula 1: "Malaysian Grand Prix 2016", Practice 1 (90min)

    KHL HD (Torrent Stream)

    CET 14:50h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL: "Avangard Omsk" - "Salavat Yulaev Ufa" (150min)

    CET 18:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL: "HC Sochi" - "Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk" (150min)

    Match Nash Sport (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) Eurosport 1 Russia (Torrent Stream)

    CET 01:45h: Futsal: FIFA World Cup, 1/2 F (2): Argentina - Portugal (105min)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Nash Futbol (Torrent Stream)

    This broadcast is blocked by copyright holders!!!

    (HD) Nash Futbol (Torrent Stream)

    This broadcast is blocked by copyright holders!!!

    (HD) Eurosport 2 NE (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    Match Futbol 1 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp H: "Shakhtar Donetsk" - "Sporting Braga" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Manchester United" - "Zorya Luhansk" (125min)

    (HD) Match Futbol 1 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp H: "Shakhtar Donetsk" - "Sporting Braga" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Manchester United" - "Zorya Luhansk" (125min)

    Match Futbol 2 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp B: "Astana" - "BSC Young Boys" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp K: "Sparta Prague" - "Inter" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp E: "Roma" - "FC Astra Giurgiu" (125min)

    (HD) Match Futbol 2 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp B: "Astana" - "BSC Young Boys" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp K: "Sparta Prague" - "Inter" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp E: "Roma" - "FC Astra Giurgiu" (125min)

    Match Futbol 3 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "FK Gabala" - "1. FSV Mainz 05" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp I: "FC Schalke 04" - "Red Bull Salzburg" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Fenerbahce" - "Feyenoord" (125min)

    (HD) Match Futbol 3 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "FK Gabala" - "1. FSV Mainz 05" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp I: "FC Schalke 04" - "Red Bull Salzburg" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Fenerbahce" - "Feyenoord" (125min)

    (HD) Match Arena (Torrent Stream)

    CET 01:55h: Futsal: FIFA World Cup, 1/2 F (2): Argentina - Portugal (115min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp G: "Ajax" - "Standard Liege" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp F: "Athletic Bilbao" - "SK Rapid Wien" (125min)

    CET 04:00h (30.09.2016): Formula 1: "Malaysian Grand Prix 2016", Practice 1 (90min)

    (HD) Match Game (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp L: "Steaua Bucuresti" - "Villarreal" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "Saint-Étienne" - "RSC Anderlecht" (125min)

    CET 01:50h (30.09.2016): Ice hockey: World Cup of Hockey, Playoffs: Team Europe - Canada (150min)

    Match Boec (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Match Planeta (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) Viasat Sport Russia (Torrent Stream)

    CET 01:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Detroit Tigers" - "Cleveland Indians" (175min)

    CET 04:20h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "San Francisco Giants" - "Colorado Rockies" (175min)

    CET 19:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Detroit Tigers" - "Cleveland Indians" (175min)

    CET 23:00h: Golf: "Ryder Cup" Opening Ceremony (60min)

    CET 01:10h (30.09.2016): Baseball: USA, MLB: "NY Yankees" - "Boston Red Sox" (175min)

    CET 04:15h (30.09.2016): Baseball: USA, MLB: "Seattle Mariners" - "Oakland Athletics" (175min)

    Telekanal Futbol Russia (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sport 1 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sport 2 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) Futbol 1 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp H: "Shakhtar Donetsk" - "Sporting Braga" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Fenerbahce" - "Feyenoord" (125min)

    (HD) Futbol 2 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "FK Gabala" - "1. FSV Mainz 05" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Manchester United" - "Zorya Luhansk" (125min)

    Viasat Fotboll (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) Viasat Fotboll (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 04:00h (30.09.2016): Formula 1: "Malaysian Grand Prix 2016", Practice 1 (90min)

    Viasat Sport Sweden (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL: "SKA St. Petersburg" - "Kunlun Red Star" (155min)

    CET 01:55h (30.09.2016): Ice hockey: World Cup of Hockey, Playoffs: Team Europe - Canada (155min)

    Viasat Sport Baltic (Torrent Stream)

    CET 14:55h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL: "Avangard Omsk" - "Salavat Yulaev Ufa" (155min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp L: "FC Zürich" - "Osmanlispor" (125min)

    C More Tennis (Torrent Stream)

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (240min)

    CET 13:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (240min)

    Sport 1 Czech (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL: "SKA St. Petersburg" - "Kunlun Red Star" (155min)

    CET 04:00h (30.09.2016): Formula 1: "Malaysian Grand Prix 2016", Practice 1 (105min)

    Sport 2 Czech (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 02:15h (30.09.2016): Am. football, NFL: "Cincinnati Bengals" - "Miami Dolphins" (225min)

    Nova Sport Czech (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp J: "Slovan Liberec" - "PAOK" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp E: "FK Austria Wien" - "FC Viktoria Plzen" (125min)

    CT Sport (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    Polsat Sport News (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) Super Tennis (Torrent Stream)

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (ATP 250): "Shenzhen Open", China (120min)

    CET 10:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (90min)

    CET 11:30h: Tennis (ATP 250): "Shenzhen Open", China (90min)

    CET 13:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (105min)

    DIGI Sport 1 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "FK Gabala" - "1. FSV Mainz 05" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp K: "Sparta Prague" - "Inter" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp E: "Roma" - "FC Astra Giurgiu" (125min)

    DIGI Sport 2 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (240min)

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp B: "Astana" - "BSC Young Boys" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp K: "Hapoel Beer Sheva" - "Southampton" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp F: "Athletic Bilbao" - "SK Rapid Wien" (125min)

    TSN 1 Canada (Torrent Stream)

    CET 01:25h: Football: USA, MLS: "Toronto FC" - "Orlando City SC" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp L: "Steaua Bucuresti" - "Villarreal" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Fenerbahce" - "Feyenoord" (125min)

    F+ Bulgaria (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) Sky Sport 1 Germany (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    IFRAME

    KHL TV

    CET 14:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL: "Sibir Novosibirsk" - "Metallurg Magnitogorsk" (150min)

    CET 18:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL: "SKA St. Petersburg" - "Kunlun Red Star" (150min)

    Eurosport 1 Russia

    CET 01:45h: Futsal: FIFA World Cup, 1/2 F (2): Argentina - Portugal (105min)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Eurosport 2 Int'l Russia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Match Arena

    CET 01:55h: Futsal: FIFA World Cup, 1/2 F (2): Argentina - Portugal (115min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp G: "Ajax" - "Standard Liege" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp F: "Athletic Bilbao" - "SK Rapid Wien" (125min)

    CET 04:00h (30.09.2016): Formula 1: "Malaysian Grand Prix 2016", Practice 1 (90min)

    Match Game

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp L: "Steaua Bucuresti" - "Villarreal" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "Saint-Étienne" - "RSC Anderlecht" (125min)

    CET 01:50h (30.09.2016): Ice hockey: World Cup of Hockey, Playoffs: Team Europe - Canada (150min)

    Viasat Sport Russia

    CET 01:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Detroit Tigers" - "Cleveland Indians" (175min)

    CET 04:20h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "San Francisco Giants" - "Colorado Rockies" (175min)

    CET 19:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Detroit Tigers" - "Cleveland Indians" (175min)

    CET 23:00h: Golf: "Ryder Cup" Opening Ceremony (60min)

    CET 01:10h (30.09.2016): Baseball: USA, MLB: "NY Yankees" - "Boston Red Sox" (175min)

    CET 04:15h (30.09.2016): Baseball: USA, MLB: "Seattle Mariners" - "Oakland Athletics" (175min)

    Futbol 1 Ukraine

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp H: "Shakhtar Donetsk" - "Sporting Braga" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Fenerbahce" - "Feyenoord" (125min)

    Futbol 2 Ukraine

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "FK Gabala" - "1. FSV Mainz 05" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Manchester United" - "Zorya Luhansk" (125min)

    Dolce Sport 1

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp L: "Steaua Bucuresti" - "Villarreal" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp E: "Roma" - "FC Astra Giurgiu" (125min)

    CET 01:55h (30.09.2016): Ice hockey: World Cup of Hockey, Playoffs: Team Europe - Canada (155min)

    Dolce Sport 2

    CET 15:25h: Handball (W): Romania, Liga Nationala: "CSM Bucuresti" - "SCM Craiova" (110min)

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "FK Gabala" - "1. FSV Mainz 05" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp K: "Sparta Prague" - "Inter" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Manchester United" - "Zorya Luhansk" (125min)

    CET 04:00h (30.09.2016): Formula 1: "Malaysian Grand Prix 2016", Practice 1 (90min)

    Dolce Sport 3

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp B: "Astana" - "BSC Young Boys" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp J: "Fiorentina" - "Qarabag" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp D: "Zenit St. Petersburg" - "AZ Alkmaar" (125min)

    Dolce Sport 4

    CET 16:55h: Handball: Champions League, Gp D: "Dinamo Baumit Bucuresti" - "Motor Zaporozhye" (110min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp K: "Hapoel Beer Sheva" - "Southampton" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "Saint-Étienne" - "RSC Anderlecht" (125min)

    Channel One Russia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 01:55h (30.09.2016): Ice hockey: World Cup of Hockey, Playoffs: Team Europe - Canada (155min)

    Arena Sport 1 Serbia

    CET 18:55h: Basketball: Liga ABA: "KK Cedevita Zagreb" - "Buducnost VOLI" (115min)

    CET 20:55h: Basketball: Liga ABA: "KK Mega Leks" - "Union Olimpija Ljubljana" (115min)

    CET 01:55h (30.09.2016): Ice hockey: World Cup of Hockey, Playoffs: Team Europe - Canada (155min)

    Arena Sport 2 Serbia

    CET 01:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Detroit Tigers" - "Cleveland Indians" (175min)

    CET 16:55h: Handball: Champions League, Gp D: "Dinamo Baumit Bucuresti" - "Motor Zaporozhye" (110min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp I: "FC Schalke 04" - "Red Bull Salzburg" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "Saint-Étienne" - "RSC Anderlecht" (125min)

    Arena Sport 3 Serbia

    CET 00:25h: Football: Brazil, Copa do Brasil: "Santos FC" - "Internacional" (125min)

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "FK Gabala" - "1. FSV Mainz 05" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp G: "Ajax" - "Standard Liege" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp E: "Roma" - "FC Astra Giurgiu" (125min)

    CET 00:10h (30.09.2016): Football: Copa Sudamericana: "Deportivo La Guaira" - "San Lorenzo" (125min)

    CET 02:40h (30.09.2016): Football: Copa Sudamericana: "Cerro Porteno" - "Independiente Santa Fe" (125min)

    Arena Sport 4 Serbia

    CET 00:10h: Football: Copa Sudamericana: "Chapecoense" - "Independiente" (125min)

    CET 02:40h: Football: Copa Sudamericana: "Flamengo" - "Palestino" (125min)

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp B: "Astana" - "BSC Young Boys" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp K: "Sparta Prague" - "Inter" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp F: "Athletic Bilbao" - "SK Rapid Wien" (125min)

    Arena Sport 5 Serbia

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp G: "Celta Vigo" - "Panathinaikos" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp B: "Olympiacos" - "APOEL Nicosia" (125min)

    SK Golf Serbia

    CET 05:00h: Golf: Asian Tour: "Shinhan Donghae Open", 1st day (240min)

    CET 23:00h: Golf: "Ryder Cup" Opening Ceremony (60min)

    CET 05:00h (30.09.2016): Golf: Asian Tour: "Shinhan Donghae Open", 2nd day (240min)

    (HD) Sky Bundesliga 1

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sky Sports 1 UK

    CET 01:25h: Football: USA, MLS: "Toronto FC" - "Orlando City SC" (125min)

    CET 20:55h: Rugby: Super 8s, Playoffs: "Warrington Wolves" - "St Helens" (150min)

    CET 02:00h (30.09.2016): Am. football, NFL: "Cincinnati Bengals" - "Miami Dolphins" (210min)

    Sky Sports 2 UK

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sky Sports 3 UK

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 05:50h (30.09.2016): Cricket: Test Series: India - New Zealand (430min)

    Sky Sports 4 UK

    CET 19:00h: Golf: "Ryder Cup" Captain's Match (180min)

    CET 22:00h: Golf: "Ryder Cup" Preview (60min)

    CET 23:00h: Golf: "Ryder Cup" Opening Ceremony (90min)

    Sky Sports 5 UK

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sky Sports F1 UK

    CET 09:00h: Formula 1: "Malaysian Grand Prix 2016", Driver's Press Conference (30min)

    CET 10:05h: GP2 Series: "Malaysian Grand Prix 2016", Practice 1 (35min)

    CET 03:45h (30.09.2016): Formula 1: "Malaysian Grand Prix 2016", Practice 1 (125min)

    Premier Sports UK

    CET 02:40h: Football: Copa Sudamericana: "Belgrano" - "Coritiba" (125min)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 01:55h (30.09.2016): Ice hockey: World Cup of Hockey, Playoffs: Team Europe - Canada (155min)

    BT Sport 1 UK

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (240min)

    CET 13:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (240min)

    CET 19:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Detroit Tigers" - "Cleveland Indians" (175min)

    CET 01:00h (30.09.2016): Baseball: USA, MLB: TBD - TBD (175min)

    BT Sport 2 UK

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Manchester United" - "Zorya Luhansk" (125min)

    BT Sport Europe

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp K: "Hapoel Beer Sheva" - "Southampton" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Fenerbahce" - "Feyenoord" (125min)

    ESPN TV UK

    CET 01:00h: Baseball: USA, MLB: TBD - TBD (175min)

    CET 04:00h: Baseball: USA, MLB: TBD - TBD (175min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp K: "Sparta Prague" - "Inter" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp D: "Dundalk" - "Maccabi Tel Aviv" (125min)

    CET 02:00h (30.09.2016): Am. football, NCAA: "Houston" - "Connecticut" (210min)

    beIN Sport 1 France

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp I: "FK Krasnodar" - "Nice" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "Saint-Étienne" - "RSC Anderlecht" (125min)

    CET 02:20h (30.09.2016): Am. football, NFL: "Cincinnati Bengals" - "Miami Dolphins" (190min)

    beIN Sport 2 France

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Manchester United" - "Zorya Luhansk" (125min)

    beIN Sport Max 3 France

    CET 20:40h: Handball: France, LNH Division 1: "Toulouse" - "PSG Handball" (110min)

    Fenerebahçe TV

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Sports News UK

    NO INFO!!!

    Canal+ Golf ES

    NO INFO!!!

    Canal+ Futbol ES

    NO INFO!!!

    Gol TV Spain

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Sport 2 Italy

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Sport 3 Italy

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Calcio 1

    NO INFO!!!

    Ten Sports

    NO INFO!!!

    Ten Action

    NO INFO!!!

    Star Sports HD 1

    NO INFO!!!

    PTV Sports

    NO INFO!!!

    Golf Channel USA

    NO INFO!!!

    At The Races UK

    NO INFO!!!

    Racing UK

    NO INFO!!!

    FOX Sports 1 USA

    NO INFO!!!

    FOX Sports 2 USA

    NO INFO!!!

    SportsNet One

    NO INFO!!!

    SportsNet Ontario

    NO INFO!!!

    ESPN USA

    NO INFO!!!

    ESPN 2 USA

    NO INFO!!!

    Galatasaray TV

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    BursaSpor TV

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    TRT Sport 3 Turkey

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    TRT 1 HD Turkey

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Fenerbahce" - "Feyenoord" (125min)

    NTV Spor Turkey

    CET 17:55h: Basketball: Friendly: "Darüººafaka Doguº" - "Anadolu Efes" (115min)

    NTV Turkey

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Star TV Turkey

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    FLASH

    Šport TV 1 Slovenia

    CET 16:55h: Handball: Champions League, Gp D: "Dinamo Baumit Bucuresti" - "Motor Zaporozhye" (110min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp F: "KRC Genk" - "Sassuolo" (125min)

    CET 01:55h (30.09.2016): Ice hockey: World Cup of Hockey, Playoffs: Team Europe - Canada (155min)

    Šport TV 2 Slovenia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sports TV Croatia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    MRT 1 (FYR Macedonia)

    NOT WORKING!

    RTRS (Republic of Srpska)

    NOT WORKING!

    RTRS Plus (Republic of Srpska)

    CET 19:55h: Basketball: Champions League (Q): "Mornar" - "Igokea Aleksandrovac" (115min)

    HRT 2 (Croatia)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp A: "Manchester United" - "Zorya Luhansk" (125min)

    HRT 4 (Croatia)

    NOT WORKING!

    SK 1 Croatia

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (525min)

    CET --:--h: Tennis (ATP 250): "Shenzhen Open", China (525min)

    CET 02:25h (30.09.2016): Am. football, NFL: "Cincinnati Bengals" - "Miami Dolphins" (185min)

    SK 2 Croatia

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (225min)

    CET --:--h: Tennis (ATP 250): "Shenzhen Open", China (225min)

    CET 13:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Wuhan Open", China (165min)

    CET --:--h: Tennis (ATP 250): "Shenzhen Open", China (165min)

    SK 3 Croatia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    SK 1 Slovenia

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (ATP 250): "Shenzhen Open", China (435min)

    CET 16:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "FK Gabala" - "1. FSV Mainz 05" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp K: "Sparta Prague" - "Inter" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp C: "Saint-Étienne" - "RSC Anderlecht" (125min)

    CET 02:25h (30.09.2016): Am. football, NFL: "Cincinnati Bengals" - "Miami Dolphins" (185min)

    SK 3 Slovenia

    CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Gp I: "FC Schalke 04" - "Red Bull Salzburg" (125min)

    (HD) ORF Sport+

    NOT WORKING!

    TV Slovenia 2

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) Antena 3 Espana

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    * IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.

    * Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).

    ENJOY!!!

    Creative Commons License
    This work is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 4.0 International License.

    Live Sports
    Copyright MyCorp © 2016Free web hostinguCoz