Wednesday, 26/04/2017, 14.38.25
Welcome Guest | RSS
My site
Site menu
Log In
Search
Site friends
  • uCoz Community
  • uCoz Manual
  • Video Tutorials
  • Official Template Store
  • Best uCoz Websites
  • Statistics

    Total online: 1
    Guests: 1
    Users: 0

    Schedule for Wednesday, 26th April, 2017.

    Tennis matches for today

    Schedule of Play & live streams are Here!

    VLC

    (HD) Sport 1 Czech

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) Sport 2 Czech

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) Nova Sport 1 Czech

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) CT Sport

    NOT WORKING!

    TORRENT STREAM

    DIGI Sport 1 Romania

    CET 13:55h: Football: Romania, Liga 2: "ASU Politehnica Timisoara" - "Juventus Bucuresti" (125min)

    CET 15:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Orenburg" - "Zenit St. Petersburg" (125min)

    CET 19:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Osasuna" (125min)

    CET 21:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Deportivo de La Coruna" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    (HD) DIGI Sport 2 Romania

    CET 10:00h: Tennis (WTA): "TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup", 3rd day (360min)

    CET 16:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Porsche Tennis Grand Prix", 3rd day (510min)

    DIGI Sport 3 Romania

    CET 11:00h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell", 3rd day (300min)

    CET 16:00h: Tennis (WTA): "TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup", 3rd day (150min)

    CET 18:55h: Handball: Romania, Liga Nationala: "Dobrogea Sud" - "Dinamo Bucuresti" (105min)

    CET 20:25h: Football: Belgium, 1st Division A: "Club Brugge" - "KV Oostende" (125min)

    DIGI Sport 4 Romania

    CET 16:25h: Volleyball: Romania, Div 1: "CS Steaua Bucuresti" - "LMV Tricolorul Ploiesti" (125min)

    CET 18:25h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" - "Olympiacos BC" (115min)

    CET 20:10h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Darussafaka Dogus" - "Real Madrid" (115min)

    Match TV (Torrent Stream)

    CET 15:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Orenburg" - "Zenit St. Petersburg" (125min)

    CET 18:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "CSKA Moscow" - "Lokomotiv Moscow" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: Germany, DFB Pokal: "Bayern München" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    CET 01:45h (27.04.2017): Curling (Mixed pairs): World Championship, Canada: Russia - New Zealand (120min)

    Match HD (Torrent Stream)

    CET 15:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Orenburg" - "Zenit St. Petersburg" (125min)

    CET 18:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "CSKA Moscow" - "Lokomotiv Moscow" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: Germany, DFB Pokal: "Bayern München" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    CET 01:45h (27.04.2017): Curling (Mixed pairs): World Championship, Canada: Russia - New Zealand (120min)

    KHL HD (Torrent Stream)

    CET 15:25h: Ice hockey: "Gazprom Neft Cup", Superfinal (125min)

    World of Horses TV Russia (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) World of Horses TV Russia (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    Boxing TV Russia (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Match Nash Sport (Torrent Stream)

    CET 13:55h: Volleyball: Russia, Superliga: "Kuzbass Kemerovo" - "Gazprom Ugra Surgut" (125min)

    (HD) Eurosport 1 Russia (Torrent Stream)

    CET 11:00h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (180min)

    CET 15:30h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (180min)

    CET 20:00h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (180min)

    CET 02:05h or CET 04.35h (27.04.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: TBA - TBA (145min)

    (HD) Nash Futbol (Torrent Stream)

    CET 15:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Orenburg" - "Zenit St. Petersburg" (125min)

    CET 18:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Rubin Kazan" - "Terek Grozny" (125min)

    (HD) Eurosport 2 Int'l (Torrent Stream)

    CET 16:00h: Cycling: "Tour of Romandy", 1st Stage (105min)

    Match Futbol 1 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 20:40h: Football: England, Premier League: "Arsenal" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    (HD) Match Futbol 1 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 20:40h: Football: England, Premier League: "Arsenal" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    Match Futbol 2 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 20:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Crystal Palace" - "Tottenham Hotspur" (125min)

    (HD) Match Futbol 2 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 20:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Crystal Palace" - "Tottenham Hotspur" (125min)

    Match Futbol 3 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Arsenal Tula" - "Krylia Sovetov Samara" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: Germany, DFB Pokal: "Bayern München" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    (HD) Match Futbol 3 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Arsenal Tula" - "Krylia Sovetov Samara" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: Germany, DFB Pokal: "Bayern München" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    (HD) Match Arena (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:25h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" - "Olympiacos BC" (115min)

    CET 20:10h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Darussafaka Dogus" - "Real Madrid" (115min)

    (HD) Match Game (Torrent Stream)

    CET 12:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Porsche Tennis Grand Prix", 3rd day (390min)

    CET 18:30h: Tennis (WTA): "Porsche Tennis Grand Prix", 3rd day (240min)

    CET 01:45h (27.04.2017): Curling (Mixed pairs): World Championship, Canada: Russia - New Zealand (120min)

    Match Boec (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Match Planeta (Torrent Stream)

    CET 13:55h: Volleyball: Russia, Superliga: "Kuzbass Kemerovo" - "Gazprom Ugra Surgut" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: Germany, DFB Pokal: "Bayern München" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    (HD) Viasat Sport Russia (Torrent Stream)

    CET 01:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Boston Red Sox" - "NY Yankees" (175min)

    CET 04:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): "LA Clippers" - "Utah Jazz" (145min)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 01:15h (27.04.2017): Baseball: USA, MLB: "Boston Red Sox" - "NY Yankees" (175min)

    CET 04:35h (27.04.2017): Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): TBA - TBA (145min)

    Telekanal Futbol Russia (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sport 1 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    CET 15:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Orenburg" - "Zenit St. Petersburg" (125min)

    CET 18:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "CSKA Moscow" - "Lokomotiv Moscow" (125min)

    Sport 2 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) Futbol 1 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) Futbol 2 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    CET 19:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Osasuna" (125min)

    CET 21:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Deportivo de La Coruna" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    Viasat Fotboll (Torrent Stream)

    CET 19:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Osasuna" (125min)

    CET 21:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Deportivo de La Coruna" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) Viasat Sport Premium (Torrent Stream)

    CET 20:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Crystal Palace" - "Tottenham Hotspur" (125min)

    (HD) Viasat Sport SWE (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 04.35h (27.04.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Anaheim Ducks" - "Edmonton Oilers" (175min)

    Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 02.05h (27.04.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "St. Louis Blues" - "Nashville Predators" (175min)

    Viasat Sport Baltic (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:25h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" - "Olympiacos BC" (115min)

    CET 20:10h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Darussafaka Dogus" - "Real Madrid" (115min)

    (HD) C More Golf (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) Polsat Sport News (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) Super Tennis (Torrent Stream)

    CET 11:00h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell", 3rd day (450min)

    CET 18:30h: Tennis (WTA): "Porsche Tennis Grand Prix", 3rd day (240min)

    TSN 1 Canada (Torrent Stream)

    CET 02:05h: Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): "Houston Rockets" - "Oklahoma City Thunder" (145min)

    CET 04:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): "LA Clippers" - "Utah Jazz" (145min)

    CET 19:00h: Curling (Mixed pairs): World Championship, Canada: England - Canada (135min)

    CET 02:35h (27.04.2017): Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): "Boston Celtics" - "Chicago Bulls" (145min)

    (HD) Sky Sport 1 Germany (Torrent Stream)

    CET 02:00h: Wrestling: "SmackDown!" (135min)

    CET 11:00h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell", 3rd day (480min)

    (HD) Canal+ Sport France (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) Setanta Sports + Eurasia (Torrent Stream)

    CET 20:25h: Football: Belgium, 1st Division A: "Club Brugge" - "KV Oostende" (125min)

    CET 04.35h (27.04.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Anaheim Ducks" - "Edmonton Oilers" (175min)

    IFRAME

    KHL TV

    CET 15:25h: Ice hockey: "Gazprom Neft Cup", Superfinal (125min)

    Eurosport 1 Russia

    CET 11:00h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (180min)

    CET 15:30h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (180min)

    CET 20:00h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (180min)

    CET 02:05h or CET 04.35h (27.04.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: TBA - TBA (145min)

    Nash Futbol (Torrent Stream)

    CET 15:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Orenburg" - "Zenit St. Petersburg" (125min)

    CET 18:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Rubin Kazan" - "Terek Grozny" (125min)

    Eurosport 2 Int'l Russia

    CET 16:00h: Cycling: "Tour of Romandy", 1st Stage (105min)

    Match Arena

    CET 18:25h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" - "Olympiacos BC" (115min)

    CET 20:10h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Darussafaka Dogus" - "Real Madrid" (115min)

    Match Game

    CET 12:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Porsche Tennis Grand Prix", 3rd day (390min)

    CET 18:30h: Tennis (WTA): "Porsche Tennis Grand Prix", 3rd day (240min)

    CET 01:45h (27.04.2017): Curling (Mixed pairs): World Championship, Canada: Russia - New Zealand (120min)

    Viasat Sport Russia

    CET 01:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Boston Red Sox" - "NY Yankees" (175min)

    CET 04:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): "LA Clippers" - "Utah Jazz" (145min)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 01:15h (27.04.2017): Baseball: USA, MLB: "Boston Red Sox" - "NY Yankees" (175min)

    CET 04:35h (27.04.2017): Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): TBA - TBA (145min)

    Futbol 1 Ukraine

    CET 18:55h: Football: Ukraine, Cup: "Shakhtar Donetsk" - "Dnipro" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: England, Premier League: "Arsenal" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    Futbol 2 Ukraine

    CET 19:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Osasuna" (125min)

    CET 21:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Deportivo de La Coruna" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    Dolce Sport 1

    CET 15:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Orenburg" - "Zenit St. Petersburg" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: Germany, DFB Pokal: "Bayern München" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    Dolce Sport 2

    CET 11:00h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell", 3rd day (480min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: France, Coupe de France: "Paris Saint-Germain" - "AS Monaco" (125min)

    Dolce Sport 3

    CET 19:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Osasuna" (125min)

    CET 21:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Deportivo de La Coruna" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    Dolce Sport 4

    CET 20:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia" - "Real Sociedad" (125min)

    Channel One Russia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    SK 1 Croatia

    CET 11:00h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell", 3rd day (510min)

    CET 19:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Osasuna" (125min)

    CET 21:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Deportivo de La Coruna" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    SK 2 Croatia

    CET 15:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Orenburg" - "Zenit St. Petersburg" (125min)

    CET 18:25h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" - "Olympiacos BC" (115min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: England, Premier League: "Arsenal" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    SK 3 Croatia

    CET 20:10h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Darussafaka Dogus" - "Real Madrid" (115min)

    CET 03:55h (27.04.2017): Football: CONCACAF Champions League: "Pachuca" - "UANL Tigres" (125min)

    SK 4 Croatia

    CET 18:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "CSKA Moscow" - "Lokomotiv Moscow" (125min)

    CET 20:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Crystal Palace" - "Tottenham Hotspur" (125min)

    SK 5 Serbia

    CET 20:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia" - "Real Sociedad" (125min)

    SK 6 Serbia

    CET 19:40h: Football: Turkey, Turkiye Kupasi: "Istanbul Basaksehir" - "Fenerbahce" (125min)

    SK Golf Serbia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 04:30h (27.04.2017): Golf: European Tour: "Volvo China Open", 1st day (1) (120min)

    Arena Sport 1 Serbia

    CET 01:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Boston Red Sox" - "NY Yankees" (175min)

    CET 16:25h: Football: Serbia, Cup: "FK Èukarièki" - "FK Crvena zvezda" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Football: Serbia, Cup: "FK Vojvodina" - "Partizan Beograd" (125min)

    CET 21:00h: Football: France, Coupe de France: "Paris Saint-Germain" - "AS Monaco" (125min)

    CET 02:05h or CET 04.35h (27.04.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: TBA - TBA (145min)

    Arena Sport 2 Serbia

    CET 20:55h: Basketball: Serbia, Superleague: "KK Vrsac" - "FMP Beograd" (115min)

    CET 01:15h (27.04.2017): Baseball: USA, MLB: "Boston Red Sox" - "NY Yankees" (175min)

    Arena Sport 3 Serbia

    CET 17:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Inter Zaprešiæ" - "HNK Cibalia Vinkovci" (125min)

    CET 19:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "HNK Hajduk Split" - "RNK Split" (125min)

    CET 00:25h (27.04.2017): Football: Brazil, Copa do Brasil: "Santos" - "Paysandu" (125min)

    Arena Sport 4 Serbia

    CET 15:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Lokomotiva Zagreb" - "NK Istra 1961" (125min)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Greece, Cup: "AEK Athens" - "Olympiacos" (125min)

    CET 20:25h: Football: Belgium, 1st Division A: "Club Brugge" - "KV Oostende" (125min)

    CET 00:25h (27.04.2017): Football: CONMEBOL Libertadores, Gp 6: "Atlético Mineiro" - "Libertad" (125min)

    CET 02:40h (27.04.2017): Football: CONMEBOL Libertadores, Gp 5: "Penarol" - "Palmeiras" (125min)

    Arena Sport 5 Serbia

    CET 20:10h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "Frisch Auf Goppingen" - "THW Kiel" (105min)

    Sky Bundesliga 1

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    UK Eurosport 1

    CET 11:00h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (180min)

    CET 15:30h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (180min)

    CET 19:30h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (210min)

    UK Eurosport 2

    CET 11:00h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (180min)

    CET 16:00h: Cycling: "Tour of Romandy", 1st Stage (90min)

    CET 17:30h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (60min)

    CET 20:00h: Snooker: World Championship: 12th day (180min)

    Sky Sports 1 UK

    CET 20:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Crystal Palace" - "Tottenham Hotspur" (125min)

    Sky Sports 2 UK

    CET 19:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Osasuna" (125min)

    CET 21:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Deportivo de La Coruna" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    Sky Sports 3 UK

    CET 16:00h: Cricket: Indian Premier League: "Rising Pune Supergiants" - "Kolkata Knight Riders" (270min)

    Sky Sports 4 UK

    CET 11:00h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell", 3rd day (480min)

    Sky Sports 5 UK

    CET 02:00h: Wrestling: "WWE Late Night Smackdown" (120min)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sky Sports F1 UK

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Premier Sports UK

    CET 20:25h: Ice hockey: World Championships, Div I (Gp B): Great Britain - Lithuania (155min)

    CET 02.05h (27.04.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "St. Louis Blues" - "Nashville Predators" (175min)

    CET 04.35h (27.04.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Anaheim Ducks" - "Edmonton Oilers" (175min)

    BT Sport 1 UK

    CET 12:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Porsche Tennis Grand Prix", 3rd day (630min)

    CET 02:35h (27.04.2017): Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): "Boston Celtics" - "Chicago Bulls" (145min)

    BT Sport 2 UK

    CET 00:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Cleveland Indians" - "Houston Astros" (95min)

    CET 11:30h: Tennis (WTA): "TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup", 3rd day (240min)

    CET 16:00h: Tennis (WTA): "TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup", 3rd day (240min)

    BT Sport Europe

    CET 20:40h: Football: Germany, DFB Pokal: "Bayern München" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    ESPN TV UK

    CET 01:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Boston Red Sox" - "NY Yankees" (175min)

    CET 20:15h: Baseball: USA, MLB: "Chicago White Sox" - "Kansas City Royals" (175min)

    CET 01:15h (27.04.2017): Baseball: USA, MLB: "Boston Red Sox" - "NY Yankees" (175min)

    beIN Sport 1 France

    CET 02:05h: Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): "Houston Rockets" - "Oklahoma City Thunder" (145min)

    CET 19:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Osasuna" (125min)

    CET 21:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Deportivo de La Coruna" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 02:35h (27.04.2017): Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): "Boston Celtics" - "Chicago Bulls" (145min)

    beIN Sport 2 France

    CET 04:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): "LA Clippers" - "Utah Jazz" (145min)

    CET 18:25h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" - "Olympiacos BC" (115min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: Germany, DFB Pokal: "Bayern München" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    beIN Sport 3 France

    CET 11:00h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell", 3rd day (460min)

    CET --:--h: Tennis (WTA): "Porsche Tennis Grand Prix", 3rd day (460min)

    CET 18:40h: Handball (W): France Coupe de France: "Issy Paris Hand" - "Brest Bretagne" (105min)

    CET 20:40h: Handball (W): France Coupe de France: "Metz Handball" - "Toulon Saint-Cyr Var Handball" (105min)

    Sport TV 1 Portugal

    CET 15:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Orenburg" - "Zenit St. Petersburg" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: Germany, DFB Pokal: "Bayern München" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    CET 02:35h (27.04.2017): Basketball: USA, NBA (Playoffs): "Boston Celtics" - "Chicago Bulls" (145min)

    Sport TV 2 Portugal

    CET 19:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Osasuna" (125min)

    CET 21:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Deportivo de La Coruna" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 00:25h (27.04.2017): Football: CONMEBOL Libertadores, Gp 6: "Atlético Mineiro" - "Libertad" (125min)

    CET 02:40h (27.04.2017): Football: CONMEBOL Libertadores, Gp 5: "Penarol" - "Palmeiras" (125min)

    Sport TV 3 Portugal

    CET 20:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Crystal Palace" - "Tottenham Hotspur" (125min)

    Sport TV 4 Portugal

    CET 11:00h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell", 3rd day (480min)

    CET 04:30h (27.04.2017): Golf: European Tour: "Volvo China Open", 1st day (1) (120min)

    Sport TV 5 Portugal

    CET 20:10h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Darussafaka Dogus" - "Real Madrid" (115min)

    CET 02.05h (27.04.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "St. Louis Blues" - "Nashville Predators" (175min)

    DIGI Sport 1 Hungary

    CET 12:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Porsche Tennis Grand Prix", 3rd day (375min)

    CET 18:25h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" - "Olympiacos BC" (115min)

    CET 20:25h: Football: Belgium, 1st Division A: "Club Brugge" - "KV Oostende" (125min)

    DIGI Sport 2 Hungary

    CET 18:30h: Tennis (WTA): "Porsche Tennis Grand Prix", 3rd day (240min)

    Setanta Sports Eurasia

    CET 19:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Osasuna" (125min)

    CET 21:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Deportivo de La Coruna" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 02.05h (27.04.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "St. Louis Blues" - "Nashville Predators" (175min)

    Super Sport 1 Albania

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Super Sport 2 Albania

    CET 20:40h: Football: Germany, DFB Pokal: "Bayern München" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    Super Sport 3 Albania

    CET 19:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Osasuna" (125min)

    CET 21:25h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Deportivo de La Coruna" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    Super Sport 4 Albania

    CET 11:00h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell", 3rd day (480min)

    CET 20:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Crystal Palace" - "Tottenham Hotspur" (125min)

    Fenerebahçe TV

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Sports News UK

    NO INFO!!!

    Canal+ Golf ES

    NO INFO!!!

    Canal+ Futbol ES

    NO INFO!!!

    Gol TV Spain

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Sport 2 Italy

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Sport 3 Italy

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Calcio 1

    NO INFO!!!

    Ten Sports

    NO INFO!!!

    Ten Action

    NO INFO!!!

    Star Sports HD 1

    NO INFO!!!

    PTV Sports

    NO INFO!!!

    Golf Channel USA

    NO INFO!!!

    At The Races UK

    NO INFO!!!

    Racing UK

    NO INFO!!!

    FOX Sports 1 USA

    NO INFO!!!

    FOX Sports 2 USA

    NO INFO!!!

    SportsNet One

    NO INFO!!!

    SportsNet Ontario

    NO INFO!!!

    ESPN USA

    NO INFO!!!

    ESPN 2 USA

    NO INFO!!!

    Galatasaray TV

    CET 11:55h: Football (U19): Turkey, Elit Akademi Lig: "Galatasaray" - "Istanbulspor" (125min)

    BursaSpor TV

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    TRT Sport 3 Turkey

    CET 15:55h: Volleyball: Turkey, 1. Lig: "Halkbank Ankara" - "Arkas Izmir" (125min)

    CET 20:10h: Basketball: Euroleague: "Darussafaka Dogus" - "Real Madrid" (115min)

    TRT 1 HD Turkey

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    NTV Spor Turkey

    CET 20:40h: Football: Germany, DFB Pokal: "Bayern München" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    NTV Turkey

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Star TV Turkey

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    FLASH

    RTRS Plus (Republic of Srpska)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    HRT 2 (Croatia) (Only in Croatia)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    HRT 4 (Croatia)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) Antena 3 Espana

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    * IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.

    * Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).

    ENJOY!!!

    Creative Commons License
    This work is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 4.0 International License.

    Live Sports
    Copyright MyCorp © 2017Free web hostinguCoz