LiveSports - Home page
Wednesday, 22/02/2017, 09.20.38
Welcome Guest | RSS
My site
Site menu
Log In
Search
Site friends
  • uCoz Community
  • uCoz Manual
  • Video Tutorials
  • Official Template Store
  • Best uCoz Websites
  • Statistics

    Total online: 1
    Guests: 1
    Users: 0

    Schedule for Wednesday, 22nd February, 2017.

    Tennis matches for today

    Schedule of Play & live streams are Here!

    VLC

    NTV+ Basketball (Torrent Stream)

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 26th January 2016!

    NTV+ Tennis (Torrent Stream)

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 26th January 2016!

    Fight Club TV (Torrent Stream)

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 26th December 2015!

    NTV+ Sport Soyuz

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

    NTV+ Sport Online

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

    X Sport UA

    Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

    DIGI Sport 1 Romania (Only in Romania)

    CET 18:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia CF" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    DIGI Sport 2 Romania (Only in Romania)

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (W): "Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships", 4th day (720min)

    CET 20:30h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Rio Open presented by Claro", 3rd day (390min)

    DIGI Sport 3 Romania (Only in Romania)

    CET 18:25h: Basketball: Europe Cup, Playoffs: "USAK Sportif" - "CSM Oradea" (115min)

    DIGI Sport 4 Romania (Only in Romania)

    CET 18:25h: Handball: Champions League, Gp B: "Rhein Neckar Lowen" - "HC Meshkov Brest" (105min)

    Šport TV 1 Slovenia

    CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Rangers" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

    CET 17:40h: Handball: SEHA League: "RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko" - "Tatran Presov" (105min)

    CET 20:10h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "THW Kiel" - "MT Melsungen" (105min)

    CET 02:05h (23.02.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Philadelphia Flyers" - "Washington Capitals" (145min)

    Šport TV 2 Slovenia

    CET 00:25h: Football: Brazil, Paulista (Serie A1): "Sao Paulo" - "Sao Bento" (125min)

    CET 18:25h: Handball: Champions League, Gp B: "Rhein Neckar Lowen" - "HC Meshkov Brest" (105min)

    CET 20:25h: Basketball: Champions League, Playoffs: "Umana Reyer Venezia" - "BK Ventspils" (115min)

    Sports TV Croatia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    HRT 2 (Croatia)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "FC Porto" - "Juventus" (125min)

    SK 1 Slovenia

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (W): "Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships", 4th day (450min)

    CET 18:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia CF" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Sevilla" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    SK 3 Slovenia

    CET 14:00h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL: "Avangard Omsk" - "Admiral Vladivostok" (135min)

    CET 16:55h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Gp B: "Dynamo Moscow" - "Volero Zurich" (125min)

    CET 20:25h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Gp A: "Imoco Volley Conegliano" - "Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena" (125min)

    TV Slovenia 2

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    TORRENT STREAM

    Match TV (Torrent Stream)

    CET 11:55h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League: "CSKA Moscow" - "Rosenborg BK" (125min)

    CET 13:55h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (East, 1/4 F): "Metallurg Magnitogorsk" - "Kunlun Red Star" (150min)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Fenerbahce" - "FK Krasnodar" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "FC Porto" - "Juventus" (125min)

    Match HD (Torrent Stream)

    CET 11:55h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League: "CSKA Moscow" - "Rosenborg BK" (125min)

    CET 13:55h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (East, 1/4 F): "Metallurg Magnitogorsk" - "Kunlun Red Star" (150min)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Fenerbahce" - "FK Krasnodar" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "FC Porto" - "Juventus" (125min)

    KHL HD (Torrent Stream)

    CET 14:55h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (East, 1/4 F): "Traktor Chelyabinsk" - "Barys Astana" (150min)

    CET 17:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (East, 1/4 F): "Metallurg Magnitogorsk" - "Kunlun Red Star" (120min)

    Match Nash Sport (Torrent Stream)

    CET 14:55h: Futsal: Russia, Cup: "MFK Dynamo" - "Moscow Tyumen" (125min)

    CET 17:55h: Basketball (W): Euroleague, Gp A: "Uni Gyor" - "Dynamo Kursk" (115min)

    (HD) Eurosport 1 Russia (Torrent Stream)

    CET 13:00h: Cros-country (W): FIS Nordic Ski WCH, Lahti (FIN): 5km free style, Qualifying (45min)

    CET 14:30h: Cros-country (W): FIS Nordic Ski WCH, Lahti (FIN): 10km free style, Qualifying (75min)

    CET 01:35h (23.02.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Florida Panthers" - "Edmonton Oilers" (145min)

    Nash Futbol (Torrent Stream)

    This broadcast is blocked by copyright holders!!!

    (HD) Nash Futbol (Torrent Stream)

    This broadcast is blocked by copyright holders!!!

    (HD) Eurosport 2 Int'l (Torrent Stream)

    CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Rangers" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Match Futbol 1 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Saint-Étienne" - "Manchester United" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Sevilla" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    (HD) Match Futbol 1 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Saint-Étienne" - "Manchester United" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Sevilla" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    Match Futbol 2 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 11:55h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League: "CSKA Moscow" - "Rosenborg BK" (125min)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Fenerbahce" - "FK Krasnodar" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "FC Porto" - "Juventus" (125min)

    (HD) Match Futbol 2 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 11:55h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League: "CSKA Moscow" - "Rosenborg BK" (125min)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Fenerbahce" - "FK Krasnodar" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "FC Porto" - "Juventus" (125min)

    Match Futbol 3 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "FC Schalke 04" - "PAOK" (125min)

    (HD) Match Futbol 3 (Torrent Stream)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "FC Schalke 04" - "PAOK" (125min)

    (HD) Match Arena (Torrent Stream)

    CET 13:00h: Cros-country (W): FIS Nordic Ski WCH, Lahti (FIN): 5km free style, Qualifying (45min)

    CET 14:30h: Cros-country (W): FIS Nordic Ski WCH, Lahti (FIN): 10km free style, Qualifying (75min)

    CET 16:55h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Gp B: "Dynamo Moscow" - "Volero Zurich" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Gp D: "Dresdner SC" - "Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg" (125min)

    (HD) Match Game (Torrent Stream)

    CET 14:55h: Basketball (W): Euroleague, Gp B: "UMMC Jekaterinburg" - "CCC Polkowice" (115min)

    CET 18:25h: Handball: Champions League, Gp B: "Rhein Neckar Lowen" - "HC Meshkov Brest" (105min)

    Match Boec (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Match Planeta (Torrent Stream)

    CET 14:55h: Basketball (W): Euroleague, Gp B: "UMMC Jekaterinburg" - "CCC Polkowice" (115min)

    CET 17:55h: Basketball (W): Euroleague, Gp A: "Uni Gyor" - "Dynamo Kursk" (115min)

    (HD) Viasat Sport Russia (Torrent Stream)

    CET 00:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Baylor Bears" - "Oklahoma Sooners" (115min)

    CET 02:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Iowa Hawkeyes" - "Indiana Hoosiers" (115min)

    CET 17:05h: Ice hockey: USA, AHL: "Toronto Marlies" - "Syracuse Crunch" (145min)

    CET 00:55h (23.02.2017): Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Syracuse Orange" - "Duke Blue Devils" (115min)

    CET 02:55h (23.02.2017): Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Louisville Cardinals" (115min)

    Telekanal Futbol Russia (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) World of Horses TV Russia (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sport 1 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sport 2 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) Futbol 1 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Saint-Étienne" - "Manchester United" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Sevilla" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    (HD) Futbol 2 Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "FC Schalke 04" - "PAOK" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "FC Porto" - "Juventus" (125min)

    Viasat Fotboll (Torrent Stream)

    CET 18:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia CF" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    (HD) Viasat Fotboll (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    Viasat Sport Sweden (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    Viasat Sport Baltic (Torrent Stream)

    CET 13:55h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (East, 1/4 F): "Avangard Omsk" - "Admiral Vladivostok" (155min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "FC Porto" - "Juventus" (125min)

    C More Tennis (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    Sport 1 Czech (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    Sport 2 Czech (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    Nova Sport Czech (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    CT Sport (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    Polsat Sport News (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) Super Tennis (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    TSN 1 Canada (Torrent Stream)

    CET 01:30h: Curling: "2017 Scotties Tournament of Hearts", Draw #10 (180min)

    CET 15:30h: Curling: "2017 Scotties Tournament of Hearts", Draw #11 (180min)

    CET 20:30h: Curling: "2017 Scotties Tournament of Hearts", Draw #12 (180min)

    CET 01:30h (23.02.2017): Curling: "2017 Scotties Tournament of Hearts", Draw #13 (180min)

    F+ Bulgaria (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) Sky Sport 1 Germany (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) Canal+ Sport France (Torrent Stream)

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) Setanta Sports + Eurasia (Torrent Stream)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    IFRAME

    KHL TV

    CET 13:55h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (East, 1/4 F): "Avangard Omsk" - "Admiral Vladivostok" (150min)

    CET 16:55h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (East, 1/4 F): "Ak Bars Kazan" - "Salavat Yulaev Ufa" (150min)

    Eurosport 1 Russia

    CET 13:00h: Cros-country (W): FIS Nordic Ski WCH, Lahti (FIN): 5km free style, Qualifying (45min)

    CET 14:30h: Cros-country (W): FIS Nordic Ski WCH, Lahti (FIN): 10km free style, Qualifying (75min)

    CET 01:35h (23.02.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Florida Panthers" - "Edmonton Oilers" (145min)

    Eurosport 2 Int'l Russia

    CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Rangers" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Match Arena

    CET 13:00h: Cros-country (W): FIS Nordic Ski WCH, Lahti (FIN): 5km free style, Qualifying (45min)

    CET 14:30h: Cros-country (W): FIS Nordic Ski WCH, Lahti (FIN): 10km free style, Qualifying (75min)

    CET 16:55h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Gp B: "Dynamo Moscow" - "Volero Zurich" (125min)

    CET 18:55h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Gp D: "Dresdner SC" - "Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg" (125min)

    Match Game

    CET 14:55h: Basketball (W): Euroleague, Gp B: "UMMC Jekaterinburg" - "CCC Polkowice" (115min)

    CET 18:25h: Handball: Champions League, Gp B: "Rhein Neckar Lowen" - "HC Meshkov Brest" (105min)

    Viasat Sport Russia

    CET 00:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Baylor Bears" - "Oklahoma Sooners" (115min)

    CET 02:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Iowa Hawkeyes" - "Indiana Hoosiers" (115min)

    CET 17:05h: Ice hockey: USA, AHL: "Toronto Marlies" - "Syracuse Crunch" (145min)

    CET 00:55h (23.02.2017): Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Syracuse Orange" - "Duke Blue Devils" (115min)

    CET 02:55h (23.02.2017): Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Louisville Cardinals" (115min)

    Futbol 1 Ukraine

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Saint-Étienne" - "Manchester United" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Sevilla" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    Futbol 2 Ukraine

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "FC Schalke 04" - "PAOK" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "FC Porto" - "Juventus" (125min)

    Dolce Sport 1

    CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Rangers" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Saint-Étienne" - "Manchester United" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "FC Porto" - "Juventus" (125min)

    CET 02:05h (23.02.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Philadelphia Flyers" - "Washington Capitals" (145min)

    Dolce Sport 2

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Fenerbahce" - "FK Krasnodar" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Sevilla" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    CET 22:45h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Rio Open presented by Claro", 3rd day (255min)

    Dolce Sport 3

    CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Rangers" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

    CET 18:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia CF" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 02:05h (23.02.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Philadelphia Flyers" - "Washington Capitals" (145min)

    Dolce Sport 4

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "FC Schalke 04" - "PAOK" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: Simulcast (125min)

    Channel One Russia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    SK 1 Croatia

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (W): "Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships", 4th day (450min)

    CET 18:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia CF" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 20:30h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Rio Open presented by Claro", 3rd day (120min)

    SK 2 Croatia

    CET 16:00h: Tennis (W): "Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships", 4th day (225min)

    CET 23:00h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Rio Open presented by Claro", 3rd day (225min)

    SK 3 Croatia

    CET 14:00h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL: "Avangard Omsk" - "Admiral Vladivostok" (135min)

    CET 16:55h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Gp B: "Dynamo Moscow" - "Volero Zurich" (125min)

    CET 20:25h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Gp A: "Imoco Volley Conegliano" - "Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena" (125min)

    SK 4 Croatia

    CET 20:25h: Handball: Spain, Asobal: "GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada" - "FC Barcelona" (105min)

    SK 5 Serbia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    SK 6 Serbia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    SK Golf Serbia

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Arena Sport 1 Serbia

    CET 17:55h: Basketball: Champions League, Playoffs: "Partizan Beograd" - "PAOK BC" (115min)

    CET 20:25h: Basketball: Champions League, Playoffs: "Umana Reyer Venezia" - "BK Ventspils" (115min)

    CET 00:55h (23.02.2017): Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Syracuse Orange" - "Duke Blue Devils" (115min)

    CET 02:55h (23.02.2017): Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Louisville Cardinals" (115min)

    Arena Sport 2 Serbia

    CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Rangers" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Fenerbahce" - "FK Krasnodar" (125min)

    CET 20:10h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "THW Kiel" - "MT Melsungen" (105min)

    CET 02:05h (23.02.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Philadelphia Flyers" - "Washington Capitals" (145min)

    Arena Sport 3 Serbia

    CET 00:25h: Football: Brazil, Paulista (Serie A1): "Sao Paulo" - "Sao Bento" (125min)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Saint-Étienne" - "Manchester United" (125min)

    CET 20:55h: Brazil, Paulista (Serie A1): "Sao Bernardo FC" - "Mirassol" (125min)

    CET 01:40h (23.02.2017): Football: Brazil, Paulista (Serie A1): "Corinthians" - "Palmeiras" (125min)

    Arena Sport 4 Serbia

    CET 16:55h: Basketball: ABA Liga: "Mornar" - "KK Mega Leks" (115min)

    CET 18:55h: Basketball: ABA Liga: "Union Olimpija Ljubljana" - "Buducnost VOLI" (115min)

    CET 20:55h: Basketball: ABA Liga: "Igokea Aleksandrovac" - "KK Krka Novo Mesto" (115min)

    CET 01:40h (23.02.2017): Football: Copa Libertadores (Q): "Olimpia Asuncion" - "Botafogo FR" (125min)

    Arena Sport 5 Serbia

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "FC Schalke 04" - "PAOK" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Sevilla" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    (HD) Sky Bundesliga 1

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    UK Eurosport 1

    CET 13:00h: Cros-country (W): FIS Nordic Ski WCH, Lahti (FIN): 5km free style, Qualifying (45min)

    CET 14:30h: Cros-country (W): FIS Nordic Ski WCH, Lahti (FIN): 10km free style, Qualifying (75min)

    UK Eurosport 2

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sky Sports 1 UK

    CET 18:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia CF" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 20:45h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Rio Open presented by Claro", 3rd day (375min)

    Sky Sports 2 UK

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 04:50h (23.02.2017): Cricket: Test Series: India - Australia, 1st day (460min)

    Sky Sports 3 UK

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sky Sports 4 UK

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sky Sports 5 UK

    CET 02:00h: Wrestling: "WWE Late Night Smackdown" (120min)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Sky Sports F1 UK

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Premier Sports UK

    CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Rangers" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

    CET 18:55h: Ice hockey: Sweden, SHL: "HV71" - "Frolunda HC" (155min)

    CET 01:35h (23.02.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Florida Panthers" - "Edmonton Oilers" (145min)

    CET 04:35h (23.02.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Anaheim Ducks" - "Boston Bruins" (145min)

    BT Sport 1 UK

    CET 00:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Baylor Bears" - "Oklahoma Sooners" (115min)

    CET 02:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Mississippi State Bulldogs" - "Mississippi Rebels" (115min)

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (W): "Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships", 4th day (360min)

    CET 16:00h: Tennis (W): "Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships", 4th day (240min)

    BT Sport 2 UK

    CET 15:55h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League: "AS Monaco" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Sevilla" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    BT Sport Europe

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Saint-Étienne" - "Manchester United" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "FC Porto" - "Juventus" (125min)

    ESPN TV UK

    CET 00:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Florida Gators" - "South Carolina Gamecocks" (115min)

    CET 02:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Iowa Hawkeyes" - "Indiana Hoosiers" (115min)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    CET 00:55h (23.02.2017): Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Syracuse Orange" - "Duke Blue Devils" (115min)

    CET 02:55h (23.02.2017): Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Louisville Cardinals" (115min)

    beIN Sport 1 France

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Saint-Étienne" - "Manchester United" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Sevilla" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    beIN Sport 2 France

    CET 18:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia CF" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Handball: France, Coupe de France: "PSG Handball" - "Montpellier" (105min)

    beIN Sport 3 France

    CET 10:00h: Tennis (W): "Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships", 4th day (240min)

    CET 14:00h: Tennis (ATP 250): "Open 13 Marseille", 3rd day (120min)

    CET 16:00h: Tennis (W): "Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships", 4th day (180min)

    CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 250): "Open 13 Marseille", 3rd day (90min)

    CET 20:30h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Rio Open presented by Claro", 3rd day (390min)

    Sport TV 1 Portugal

    CET 15:55h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League: "AS Monaco" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "FC Schalke 04" - "PAOK" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "FC Porto" - "Juventus" (125min)

    CET 01:40h (23.02.2017): Football: Copa Libertadores (Q): "Olimpia Asuncion" - "Botafogo FR" (125min)

    Sport TV 2 Portugal

    CET 18:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia CF" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Sevilla" - "Leicester City" (125min)

    Sport TV 3 Portugal

    CET 17:55h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League: "Barcelona" - "Borussia Dortmund" (125min)

    Sport TV 4 Portugal

    CET 20:30h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Rio Open presented by Claro", 3rd day (390min)

    Sport TV 5 Portugal

    CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Rangers" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

    CET 18:25h: Handball: Champions League, Gp B: "Rhein Neckar Lowen" - "HC Meshkov Brest" (105min)

    DIGI Sport 1 Hungary

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Saint-Étienne" - "Manchester United" (125min)

    CET 18:30h: Tennis (ATP 250): "Delray Beach Open", 3rd day (120min)

    CET 00:00h (23.02.2017): Tennis (ATP 250): "Delray Beach Open", 3rd day (120min)

    DIGI Sport 2 Hungary

    CET 08:00h: Tennis (W): "Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships", 4th day (600min)

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "FC Schalke 04" - "PAOK" (125min)

    CET 20:10h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "THW Kiel" - "MT Melsungen" (105min)

    Setanta Sports Eurasia

    CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Rangers" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

    CET 18:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia CF" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    CET 01:35h (23.02.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Florida Panthers" - "Edmonton Oilers" (145min)

    CET 04:35h (23.02.2017): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Anaheim Ducks" - "Boston Bruins" (145min)

    Super Sport 1 Albania

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Super Sport 2 Albania

    CET 18:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Valencia CF" - "Real Madrid" (125min)

    Super Sport 3 Albania

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Saint-Étienne" - "Manchester United" (125min)

    Super Sport 4 Albania

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "FC Schalke 04" - "PAOK" (125min)

    CET 20:30h: Tennis (ATP 500): "Rio Open presented by Claro", 3rd day (390min)

    Fenerebahçe TV

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Sports News UK

    NO INFO!!!

    Canal+ Golf ES

    NO INFO!!!

    Canal+ Futbol ES

    NO INFO!!!

    Gol TV Spain

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Sport 2 Italy

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Sport 3 Italy

    NO INFO!!!

    Sky Calcio 1

    NO INFO!!!

    Ten Sports

    NO INFO!!!

    Ten Action

    NO INFO!!!

    Star Sports HD 1

    NO INFO!!!

    PTV Sports

    NO INFO!!!

    Golf Channel USA

    NO INFO!!!

    At The Races UK

    NO INFO!!!

    Racing UK

    NO INFO!!!

    FOX Sports 1 USA

    NO INFO!!!

    FOX Sports 2 USA

    NO INFO!!!

    SportsNet One

    NO INFO!!!

    SportsNet Ontario

    NO INFO!!!

    ESPN USA

    NO INFO!!!

    ESPN 2 USA

    NO INFO!!!

    Galatasaray TV

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    BursaSpor TV

    CET 09:55h: Volleyball (W): Turkey, 1. Lig: "Alaºehir Bld." - "Bursaspor" (125min)

    TRT Sport 3 Turkey

    CET 17:55h: Football: Uefa Europa League: "Fenerbahce" - "FK Krasnodar" (125min)

    TRT 1 HD Turkey

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    NTV Spor Turkey

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    NTV Turkey

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    Star TV Turkey

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    FLASH

    MRT 1 (FYR Macedonia)

    NOT WORKING!

    RTRS (Republic of Srpska)

    NOT WORKING!

    RTRS Plus (Republic of Srpska)

    CET 20:55h: Basketball: ABA Liga: "Igokea Aleksandrovac" - "KK Krka Novo Mesto" (115min)

    HRT 4 (Croatia)

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    (HD) ORF Sport+

    NOT WORKING!

    (HD) Antena 3 Espana

    NO LIVE STREAMS!

    * IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.

    * Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).

    ENJOY!!!

    Creative Commons License
    This work is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 4.0 International License.

    Live Sports
    Copyright MyCorp © 2017Free web hostinguCoz